Veilinguitslag Unitrot: 11 oktober 2002

Totale opbrengst: 189300
Gemiddelde opbrengst: 2629
Aantal paarden: 79
Sorteer op
CatnrNaamGeslachtOudersKoperOpbrengst
301Tydi BokomerrieV: Nando Boko
M: Jet Windspiel
W.G.M. v.d. Meer 600
302Twinkle WestmerrieV: Exito Frisiana
M: Karin B
ingehouden 900
303Teun SchermerhengstV: Kramer Cash
M: Vita Windspiel
B. v. Duivenbode 700
304Tzunami FrisiamerrieV: Diamond Way
M: Flying Coppercloud
ingehouden 4800
305Toto VictoryhengstV: Keller Lobell
M: Montreal Roth
306Tytanic KesbomerrieV: Armbro Pompei
M: Freuency Meadow
Agent Hendriks 500
307Trophy KievitshofhengstV: General November
M: Miller's Daughter
H. Asbren 2800
308Taros SammerhengstV: Dante Buitenzorg
M: Fatima Sammer
ingehouden 900
309Tombola BNhengstV: Frisian Dragon
M: Coby Buitenzorg
ingehouden 500
310Toby DragonhengstV: Dante Buitenzorg
M: Warrawee Tasha
mw Cleeren 3400
311Thunderboy AhengstV: Construction
M: Karamba A
ingehouden 2500
312Thoran WollemhengstV: Incredible Crafts
M: Magic Lady V
Agent vd Blonk 1000
313Tilly VmerrieV: Ride the Night
M: Mariskaswagerman
Agent v Dooijeweerd 1000
314Tamara LMmerrieV: Paul Trot
M: Moonlit Limburgia
ingehouden 1300
315Trendy TrotmerrieV: Paul Trot
M: Kathy Park Boko
W.d.Breejen 500
316Titia CraftmerrieV: Incredible Crafts
M: Happy Face
Stal Arend 700
317Trevor BaldwinhengstV: Frisky Frazer
M: Iona Baldwin
Agent Pijning 2200
318Johnny CashhengstV: Yankee Cougar
M: Babette Laurel
H. Asbren 2400
319Tabor IdraniemruinV: Frisian Dragon
M: Mandy Idraniem
Agent v Dooijeweerd 1900
320Titia MedomerrieV: Paul Trot
M: Gimmick Wedeflex
Stal Arend 400
321Tomahawk DragonhengstV: General November
M: Nikima Dragon
322To The PointhengstV: Incredible Crafts
M: Gently Dear
B. Koekoek 900
323Twiggy WondermerrieV: Dante Buitenzorg
M: Leaping Lizard
Stal Arend 400
324Tosca BokomerrieV: John F Boko
M: Odet Enzelens
M. Meindertsma 800
325Tzum H LimburgiamerrieV: Minnesota Viking
M: Ivory Bowl
F. Bekker 700
326Tycho of PasshengstV: Incredible Crafts
M: Circle of Pass
ingehouden 1800
327Twinny di AngelihengstV: Incredible Crafts
M: Hinley di Angeli
J.F. van Exter 3000
328Tepee RiverhengstV: General November
M: Let do Somthing
329Tanja B NorgmerrieV: Incredible Crafts
M: Desiree Nuova
M. Zandvoort 300
330Tracy EnzelensmerrieV: Dylan Lobell
M: Damar Enzelens
331Toos WielingamerrieV: Incredible Crafts
M: Ingrid Wielinga
ingehouden 1400
332Top VictoryhengstV: LV Glory Bound
M: Joynora
Agent Post 1100
333Tacitus BhengstV: The Bad Boy
M: Jifke
G.P. de Vries 800
334Jetset FlowerhengstV: Incredible Crafts
M: Windy
W.H.C. Hess 600
335TorinomeadowhengstV: Armbro Pompei
M: Clareina Hanover
Agent A.de Wrede 1600
336T 28hengstV: Diamond Way
M: Butcher's Lady
Mw Gerrits 5750
337Tomba GroenhofhengstV: General November
M: Pleasures All Mine
Agent Kooijman 6250
338Tequila BaldwinhengstV: Frisky Frazer
M: Fiola Crown
Agent Imming 4200
339TakeachanceonmehengstV: Incredible Crafts
M: Kyara Buitenzorg
Shaopwas BV 1700
340Top GunmerrieV: Volo Prise
M: No One Like Me
Agent Bosscha 500
341Tomba BokohengstV: General November
M: Fancy Crown Boko
Mw Gerrits 5000
342Tristate RapidahengstV: Sebrazac
M: Lovesong Fougett
R. Knipscheer 4400
343The BodyguardhengstV: Diamond Way
M: Josie Speed
E. Kruis 1500
344Tim WielingahengstV: Incredible Crafts
M: Else van Cornjum
Agent Kooijman 5000
345Tim PinehengstV: King Pine
M: Devils Orchid
Agent v Koolwijk 6750
346Tuff DesignhengstV: Divinator
M: Newstar Tilly
B. v. Duivenbode 2100
347TiffanymeadowmerrieV: Armbro Pompei
M: Gracia Leone
Agent A.de Wrede 800
348Trendy CuneramerrieV: Super Arnie
M: Calista Cunera
H. Schavemaker 4000
349Turbo YolyhengstV: Ima Crown
M: G'Race
Spoel Stable 300
350Troy BoshoevehengstV: Hans Boshoeve
M: Wizard Fortuna
Agent Hamming 2000
351Thea MedomerrieV: General November
M: Naander Medo
352Tempo Boy WorthyhengstV: The Bad Boy
M: Kaelic Worthy
Agent Engwerda 6500
353Twister VictoryhengstV: Keller Lobell
M: Lavinia Arlo
P.C.M. Bakker 500
354Tara ButchermerrieV: Felix Santana
M: Nova Butcher
D. Bergsma 4000
355Tom WielingahengstV: Keller Lobell
M: Diana Crown
H. Hofstra 1000
356Titus BokohengstV: Giant Cat
M: Game Hunter
ingehouden 8250
357Triton KievitshofhengstV: General November
M: Lady Beth
Stal Mille Fleur 5000
358Thunder BoyhengstV: Construction
M: Latoya Flait
G. Jetten 500
359Tahoe BokomerrieV: Southwind Pinnacle
M: Megan Boko
J.T. de Mooij 2800
360Thunder SkoatterhengstV: Frisian Dragon
M: Famous Skoatter
Schaopwas BV 1000
361Treasure RivermerrieV: General November
M: Wildcat Fan
362Tricky MeadowhengstV: Armbro Pompei
M: Liz van Cornjum
S. Verhees 1300
363Tuke BeuckenswykmerrieV: Pink Diamond
M: Mayrita Cunera
A. Termond 3200
364Timber DragonmerrieV: General November
M: Reconstruction
K. Zwarteveen 8000
365Tipsy IdzardamerrieV: Diamond Way
M: Daisy Boshoeve
Agent v Koolwijk 2000
366Tantiffy OostlandmerrieV: Keepitinthefamily
M: Miss Buitenzorg
D. Huisman 4500
367Tucson BokohengstV: Buvetier d'Aunou
M: Iza Biza Boko
Mw Gerrits 10000
368Tivoli Top StarmerrieV: Frisky Frazer
M: Nicolet Victory
Stal a la Hausse 4600
369Testarossa Bo BomerrieV: Pink Diamond
M: Delaunay
ingehouden 1600
370Trento RapidahengstV: Ride the Night
M: Royal Komic
Albers Transport 12500
371Tissa WaterbronmerrieV: Tarport Prix
M: Little Liberty
Agent Hendriks 700
372To Race RapidahengstV: Smasher
M: Nilema Flirth
P. Siderius 1600
373Troubadur BoshoevehengstV: Hans Boshoeve
M: Yum Yum
Agent Hamming 4000
374Tillandsia LMmerrieV: Paul Trot
M: D.I.F. Sund
ingehouden 2200
375Terence Transs RhengstV: Super Arnie
M: Bianatranss R
S. Zdenek 4400
376TwisterhengstV: Incredible Crafts
M: Giselle d'Almere
ingehouden 2200
377Tout de SuitemerrieV: Hans Boshoeve
M: Hermione W
172Tabor BaykaV: Delight Nobo
M: Iris Bayka
J. Visser 500
259Triumph MedohengstV: General November
M: Adola Buitenzorg
J. vd Veen 3800

Omhoog